Pennant Chase Free Sim Baseball Leagues Logo

OF Paul Waner, L, Crickets

Scroll table or stretch table.
YearTeamRkGAvgOBPSLGOPSABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOHBPSBCSSB%SHSFGDPED*FLDCCS
2Colonials8425.375.429.521.95096193683016960010%00080.864-
3Colonials8430.160.211.236.44710691712167160010%01220.975-
4Clowns84142.287.324.373.697453511302271412646013765%4210001.000-
5Bats8411.294.294.294.588175500000103350%000001.000-
6Hogs843.231.231.231.4621313000002000-000001.000-
7Dodgers8414.200.286.240.526255510033302340%000001.000-
8Hogs84162.264.317.397.714648961712615106052740312853%15392-7.995-
CurrentCrickets8467.284.324.343.6671341138501178150101540%30420.973-
Totals454.271.318.376.69414921974056327131431051630595850%2262514-7.977-

Season Splits

YearAVGAVG VRAVG VLAVG RISPAB VRH VRAB VLH VLAB RISPH RISP
Current.284.290.259.224107312774911
 

Player Actions

Real Stats

Scroll table or stretch table.
POSAgeYearRkoRdRGAvg (Rk)OBP (Rk)SLGOPS (Rk)eOBPABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOHBPSBFLD% (Rk)AdW (Rk)SPFireENP
OF(1B)241927848738155.380 (94).437 (81).549.986 (71).32062311423742189131601435.978 (54)+-0.25 (36)78200S
See Paul Waner full career

Game Log

Scroll table or stretch table.
DateOpponentScorePOSABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBGDPDAVG (season)
9/28@HogsL 9-3LF402000000000.284
9/27EskimosW 3-0LF301000100000.277
9/27EskimosL 3-2LF412000000200.276
9/27EskimosL 10-9LF512100200000.268
9/27@PepperW 4-1LF400000003000.263
9/26@PepperL 3-1LF400000000000.272
9/26@PepperW 9-2LF423100110000.282
9/26Murder HornetsL 2-1LF401000000000.264
9/25Murder HornetsL 3-1LF402000001110.265
9/25Murder HornetsL 3-2LF411001201000.255
9/25@BatsL 9-5LF500000100000.255
9/24@BatsW 8-4LF501000000010.270
9/24@BatsW 6-2LF412000000100.274
9/24@ClownsL 5-2LF411100000100.263
9/23@ClownsL 5-2LF400000100000.263
9/23@ClownsW 3-2LF400000000110.278
9/22DodgersL 6-1LF401000001000.294
9/22DodgersL 2-0DH000000010000.297
9/22@FishL 3-1C100000000000.297
9/21@FishL 9-4DH100000000000.302
9/21PilotsL 13-2DH100000000000.306
9/20PilotsW 3-1RF100000001000.311
9/20@SluggersW 5-4RF000000000000.317
9/20@SluggersL 5-4RF101000000000.317
9/19@SluggersL 3-1DH100000000000.305
9/19ColonialsL 6-5C101000000100.310
9/19ColonialsW 2-1RF000000000000.298
9/19ColonialsW 10-8RF111000010000.298
9/18HogsL 10-1C100000000010.286
9/18HogsL 6-1C100000000000.291
9/17@EskimosL 5-4C010000010000.296
9/16PepperL 8-4C100000000000.296
9/16PepperW 5-4RF000000000000.302
9/16@Murder HornetsL 4-3RF200000000000.302
9/15@Murder HornetsW 8-7C101000100000.314
9/15@Murder HornetsW 7-5CF201000000000.300
9/15BatsL 5-1CF301000100000.292
9/14BatsW 3-2CF500000101000.289
9/14BatsW 2-1CF302000001000.325
9/14ClownsW 5-4CF402000200000.297
9/13ClownsW 8-4CF300000010000.273
9/13ClownsL 5-4LF411100001000.300
9/13@DodgersL 3-2RF100000000000.308
9/12FishW 4-2RF301000000100.320
9/12FishL 11-10RF302000200100.318
9/11@PilotsL 3-2C101100100000.263
9/11SluggersL 6-3RF201000000000.222
9/10SluggersL 5-4C100000000000.188
9/10@ColonialsW 7-6C100000000000.200
9/9@HogsL 3-0RF100000000000.214
9/9@HogsW 5-4RF010000010100.231
9/8EskimosL 12-5C000000000000.231
9/8EskimosL 4-2C100000001000.231
9/8EskimosL 5-4RF101000010000.250
9/7@PepperL 5-1RF100000000000.182
9/7@PepperL 10-4RF101000100000.200
9/7Murder HornetsW 7-6RF100000000000.111
9/6@BatsL 3-2RF101000000000.125
9/5@ClownsL 6-5RF000000010000.000
9/5@ClownsL 3-1RF100000001000.000
9/4@FishL 4-2RF100000000000.000
9/3@FishL 8-5RF100000000000.000
9/3PilotsL 8-7C100000000000.000
9/3PilotsL 5-3RF100000001000.000
9/2PilotsL 6-3RF100000001000.000
9/2@SluggersW 6-4RF000000000000.000
9/1@SluggersL 8-3RF100000001000.000