Pennant Chase Free Sim Baseball Leagues Logo

1B Albert Pujols, R, Colonials

Scroll table or stretch table.
YearTeamRkGAvgOBPSLGOPSABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOHBPSBCSSB%SHSFGDPED*FLDCCS
#Crickets100157.276.364.539.903609921684004014087104220100%0826110.999-
3Crickets100162.275.322.482.804679721875522710145114240100%0131091.000-
4Hogs100130.270.360.440.800489561323311667709006186%021428.999-
5Clowns100118.241.300.459.7594606111116028724089020100%0321051.000-
6Clowns100162.239.328.438.766616851474122610587125000-01029116.999-
7Clowns100158.222.280.388.66861362136352219250117110100%051619.999-
8Clowns100162.280.354.540.894633941774643710872122300-0322061.000-
CurrentColonials100126.227.321.483.804406469224126625568200-0115212.998-
Totals1175.255.330.472.80245055681150290122217475068291015194%033174775.999-

Season Splits

YearAVGAVG VRAVG VLAVG RISPAB VRH VRAB VLH VLAB RISPH RISP
Current.227.217.266.2533277179219925
 

Player Actions

Real Stats

Scroll table or stretch table.
POSAgeYearRkoRdRGAvg (Rk)OBP (Rk)SLGOPS (Rk)eOBPABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOHBPSBFLD% (Rk)AdW (Rk)SPFireENP
1B(DH)2820081009593148.357 (85).468 (95).6531.121 (96).350524100187440371161045457.996 (95)-+0.9 (76)21414U
See Albert Pujols full career

Game Log

Scroll table or stretch table.
DateOpponentScorePOSABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBGDPDAVG (season)
9/28@DodgersL 3-01B201100000001.227
9/27FishL 7-41B311001210010.225
9/27FishL 13-21B401000001000.224
9/27FishL 9-01B301000001000.224
9/27@PilotsL 7-11B200000010000.223
9/26@PilotsL 5-21B400000001010.224
9/26@PilotsL 5-11B401000002000.227
9/26SluggersL 8-21B312001110000.227
9/25SluggersL 3-11B300000000000.223
9/25SluggersL 5-31B311001211000.225
9/25ClownsL 6-01B200000010001.224
9/24ClownsL 4-11B401000001001.225
9/24ClownsL 5-41B300000000001.225
9/24@HogsL 12-21B101100120000.227
9/23@HogsL 7-01B301000001010.225
9/23@HogsL 4-21B300000100000.224
9/22EskimosW 12-21B513300200010.226
9/22EskimosW 4-21B300000000000.220
9/22EskimosL 6-31B300000010010.222
9/22@PepperL 3-21B301100100000.224
9/22@PepperL 4-31B311001201000.223
9/21@PepperL 9-51B310000010000.222
9/21Murder HornetsL 1-01B301100000000.224
9/21Murder HornetsL 4-31B300000002000.223
9/20Murder HornetsW 4-31B311001100000.225
9/20@BatsW 7-21B512001202000.224
9/20@BatsL 4-31B301000200000.222
9/19@BatsL 7-61B311000010000.220
9/19@CricketsW 6-51B310000010000.219
9/19@CricketsL 2-11B400000000010.222
9/19@CricketsL 10-81B411000001000.224
9/18DodgersW 6-11B311100000000.224
9/18DodgersL 8-41B301000011000.223
9/18DodgersW 5-31B301100002001.222
9/17@FishW 6-51B300000010000.221
9/17@FishL 5-31B400000002000.223
9/17@FishW 2-01B311000010000.226
9/16PilotsL 4-11B400000000000.225
9/16PilotsW 3-01B412000001000.228
9/16PilotsL 7-01B300000000000.224
9/16@SluggersL 8-21B211001120000.227
9/15@SluggersW 6-21B422001201000.225
9/15@SluggersW 5-41B200000020000.221
9/15@ClownsL 1-01B200000000000.222
9/14@ClownsW 3-01B401000001000.224
9/14@ClownsW 6-51B411001101000.223
9/14HogsW 3-21B300000000000.223
9/13HogsL 5-01B400000001010.226
9/13HogsL 11-41B402100001000.229
9/13@EskimosW 4-21B311100110011.225
9/13@EskimosL 7-01B301100011000.224
9/12@EskimosW 7-31B402100000010.222
9/12PepperL 1-01B200000000000.218
9/12PepperL 2-11B400000000000.219
9/12PepperL 7-61B300000002000.223
9/11@Murder HornetsW 6-41B411001102000.226
9/11@Murder HornetsW 4-21B411001100000.226
9/11@Murder HornetsW 6-41B400000110000.225
9/11BatsL 4-21B312000001000.229
9/11BatsL 8-21B411001101000.223
9/10BatsL 3-11B400000000000.223
9/10CricketsL 7-61B322001210000.227
9/10CricketsW 14-81B412000112000.221
9/9CricketsL 11-61B300000000010.215
9/9@DodgersW 5-01B400000001000.218
9/9@DodgersW 9-71B300000112000.223
9/9@DodgersL 2-11B300000001000.226
9/8FishW 7-21B311001110000.230
9/8FishW 7-51B221001221000.228
9/8FishL 4-11B400000002000.225
9/7@PilotsL 6-11B301100010000.230
9/7@PilotsL 6-51B200000031000.229
9/7@PilotsW 7-51B500000001010.231
9/7SluggersL 9-31B302000000000.238
9/7SluggersL 13-31B301000100000.230
9/6SluggersL 6-41B300000011010.228
9/6ClownsL 3-11B400000001000.233
9/6ClownsW 5-41B300000011000.239
9/6ClownsL 10-11B200000010001.243
9/5@HogsL 9-41B300000001000.247
9/5@HogsW 7-41B412001201000.252
9/5@HogsL 10-21B300000001000.245
9/4EskimosL 2-11B301100002000.250
9/4EskimosL 11-61B311001200000.248
9/4EskimosL 13-11B200000010000.246
9/4@PepperL 13-61B300000000000.250
9/3@PepperW 4-31B401000000000.256
9/3@PepperW 9-71B502100101000.256
9/3Murder HornetsL 5-11B200000020000.250
9/3Murder HornetsL 4-11B200000000000.254
9/2Murder HornetsW 2-11B312001200000.259
9/2@BatsW 9-41B501000101000.248
9/2@BatsL 3-01B300000010000.250
9/1@BatsW 8-21B411000011000.257
9/1@CricketsL 4-21B300000000000.257
9/1@CricketsL 5-11B300000001010.265
9/1@CricketsW 3-21B410000000000.274
8/31DodgersL 6-21B300000001000.286
8/31DodgersW 6-41B202100220000.295
8/31DodgersW 10-01B400000011000.279
8/31@FishL 6-41B202100110000.293
8/30@FishL 8-61B411000000010.275
8/30@FishL 5-31B311010000000.276
8/30PilotsL 12-31B300000001000.274
8/29PilotsL 9-51B312101111000.286
8/29PilotsL 7-51B401000100000.269
8/29@SluggersW 2-11B300000110000.270
8/28@SluggersW 8-21B321001210000.283
8/28@SluggersL 5-21B401100001000.281
8/28@ClownsL 5-31B400000001000.283
8/27@ClownsL 10-41B311001210000.306
8/27@ClownsW 8-71B413201410000.304
8/27HogsW 2-01B402000000000.262
8/27HogsL 4-21B222002210000.237
8/26HogsL 6-31B200000011000.194
8/26@EskimosL 4-21B411001200000.206
8/26@EskimosL 9-41B211001120011.200
8/26@EskimosW 2-01B300000012000.179
8/26PepperL 5-31B400000001000.200
8/25PepperW 4-31B200000010002.238
8/25PepperL 8-51B512100000001.263
8/23BatsL 1-01B100000001000.214
8/23BatsW 3-11B201000110001.231
8/23CricketsL 5-41B500000001000.182
8/23CricketsW 4-31B300000000000.333
8/22CricketsL 5-21B302100001000.667