Pennant Chase Free Sim Baseball Leagues Logo

 
Dunedain

Halbarad

Dunedain (39-29)  

hootjohnson
8/19/2022
Roster | Lineup | Real | Compiled
Schedule | 0 of 25 trades
Team park
Ranger Field
RHB: Big Boost
LHB: Big Boost
Player OutGames
SP Charlie Getzein4
SP Ed Reulbach3
SP Guy Hecker2
SP Russ Ford1
DayUpcoming Opponent
69@Pit Pickers
70Sluggers
71Sluggers
72Sluggers
73@Curvers
DateOpponentResultWPLP
8/19@Pit PickersW 5-2  RGetzeinWhitney
8/19@Pit PickersL 3-2  RBuffintonReulbach
8/18CroswerdesW 6-4  RHeckerYoung
8/18CroswerdesL 7-2  RJohnsonFord
8/18CroswerdesW 12-7  RMcGinnityMcConnell
8/17Route 666ersL 5-3  RKrockGoldsmith
8/17Route 666ersW 6-4  RReulbachDaily
8/17Route 666ersW 9-6  RHeckerRichmond
8/16Archers of LoveW 2-1  RFordSanders
8/16Archers of LoveL 6-1  RWalshMcGinnity
8/16Archers of LoveW 10-1  RGetzeinBaldwin
8/15Lumber Co.W 9-4  RReulbachDriscoll
8/15Lumber Co.W 4-3  RGoldsmithRuth
8/15Lumber Co.W 9-8  RCushmanShaw
8/14@TeamW 4-3  RMcGinnityCoombs
8/14@TeamL 10-9  ROverallGetzein
8/14@TeamW 2-0  RReulbachChesbro
8/13GateKeepersL 10-8  RMorrisHecker
8/13GateKeepersL 7-6  RJossFord
8/13GateKeepersW 6-3  RMcGinnityFerguson
8/12SlumpbustersW 2-0  RGetzeinCoveleski
8/12SlumpbustersW 6-1  RReulbachPfiester
8/12SlumpbustersW 5-4  RHeckerRadbourn
8/11@ConetopsW 5-2  RFordGriffith
8/11@ConetopsW 9-1  RMcGinnityDavenport
8/11@ConetopsL 4-1  RCamnitzGetzein
8/10CurversW 8-7  RHowellHendrix
8/10CurversL 4-1  RLeonardHecker
8/10CurversW 6-5  RGoldsmithLynch
8/9@SluggersW 6-0  RGetzeinRucker
8/9@SluggersL 7-2  RAdamsReulbach
8/9@SluggersW 10-7  RHowellDaily
8/8Pit PickersL 5-4  RKeefeGoldsmith
8/8Pit PickersL 3-2  RBrownMcGinnity
8/8Pit PickersW 2-1  RGetzeinTitcomb
8/7@CroswerdesL 10-7  RBernhardReulbach
8/7@CroswerdesW 11-1  RHeckerYoung
8/7@CroswerdesL 2-1  RJohnsonGoldsmith
8/6@Route 666ersW 8-5  RHowellKrock
8/6@Route 666ersW 12-3  RGetzeinDaily
8/6@Route 666ersW 5-0  RReulbachRichmond
8/5Archers of LoveW 6-3  RHeckerKrause
8/5Archers of LoveL 3-1  RWalshFord
8/5Archers of LoveW 11-3  RMcGinnitySeward
8/4@Lumber Co.L 6-5  RRuthGoldsmith
8/4@Lumber Co.L 6-5  RShawkeyReulbach
8/4@Lumber Co.L 8-7  RMountainGoldsmith
8/3TeamW 4-3  RFordBender
8/3TeamW 7-3  RMcGinnitySweeney
8/3TeamL 8-3  ROverallGetzein
See Full Season
Trophy Case
 2053 Division Champs
 2051 Division Champs
 2049 Division Champs
 2048 League Champs
 2031 League Champs
Note: this list is including awards won by prior owners. To only see awards won by the current team owner, click here.